PROSHEN HEALTH & RISK CONSULTING LTD., Wirral

write reviewReport Incorrect DataClaim This Business
updated 5 months ago

Official Data

Official Name
PROSHEN HEALTH & RISK CONSULTING LTD.
Reg. office address
12 HIGHGATE CLOSE, CH60 7TE, WIRRAL, Merseyside
Company Number
09873883
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
11/12/2017 - PROSHEN OCCUPATIONAL HEALTH & INDUSTRIAL HYGIENE SERVICES LTD.
SIC Code
58110 - Book publishing
74901 - Environmental consulting activities
86220 - Specialists medical practice activities
Date of Incorporation
16 Nov 2015
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
Regus, Horton House Exchange Flags Liverpool L2 3PF United Kingdom

Description

Keywords:
Environmental Consultants
Services
Medical Services
Categories
Doctors, Medical Practitioners
PROSHEN HEALTH & RISK CONSULTING LTD. is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for PROSHEN HEALTH & RISK CONSULTING LTD.!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. 22 Whitfield Lane
    CH60 7SA  Wirral
  2. 104 Thurstaston Rd
    CH61 0HG  Thurstaston
    0151 648 8896
  3. 10 CROFT DRIVE WEST
    CH48 2JG  Wirral
    0845 474 5031
  4. Dock Rd North
    CH62 4TQ  Wirral
    0151 645 7571
  5. Greenfield Rd, Greenfield Business Centre
    CH8 7GR  Greenfield
    01352 710600
  6. Hooton Road, Suite A1 Beech House, Oaklands Office Park
    CH66 7NZ  Hooton
    0151 538 3141
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies